Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
10:30AM
Paw Patrol
New York, NY
1:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Paw Patrol
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:20PM
NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: East Regional - Session 2: Florida vs. South Carolina
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
3:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Paw Patrol
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
6:00PM
Nat & Alex Wolff
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The New Yorkers
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:30PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Red Hot Chilli Pipers
New York, NY
8:30PM
National Youth Choir
New York, NY
9:30PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
28
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
National Invitational Tournament Semifinals
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Crossing Over with John Edward
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Fidelio
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
7:30PM
DuBarry Was a Lady
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Garden of Laughs
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sounds of Spring International Music Festival
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Minus The Bear
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Collabro
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
The Japanese House
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
29
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
2:00PM
DuBarry Was a Lady
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Bebe Rexha
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
UFO & Saxon
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Knicks vs. Miami Heat
New York, NY
7:30PM
Joffrey Ballet: Romeo And Juliet
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata - Italian Performance
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:30PM
DuBarry Was a Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Deadmau5
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chuck Prophet & The Mission Express
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Somi
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saba
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
45 Riots
New York, NY
30
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Menzingers
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
UFO & Saxon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Joffrey Ballet: Body of Your Dreams, Bells & Fool's Paradise
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Black Angels Over Tuskegee
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Eugene Onegin
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
7:30PM
Three Generations: John Adams and Terry Riley
New York, NY
7:30PM
Simone Lamsma & Robert Kulek
New York, NY
7:30PM
Xombie
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
National Invitation Tournament Championship
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Deadmau5
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
MercyMe
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mitsuko Uchida
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blanca Li: Goddesses & Demonesses
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Todrick Hall - Straight Outta Oz
New York, NY
8:00PM
Live And Let Die - Paul McCartney Tribute
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Holly Bowling
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Lambchop
New York, NY
9:00PM
Vince Staples
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
31
2:00PM
DuBarry Was a Lady
New York, NY
7:00PM
New York Rangers vs. Pittsburgh Penguins
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hippo Campus
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Architects
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:30PM
St. Louis Symphony Orchestra: David Robertson - John Adams' The Gospel According to the Other Mary
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Aida - Italian Performance
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Divasoul
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Los Fabulosos Cadillacs
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Zucchero
New York, NY
8:00PM
Deadmau5
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Joffrey Ballet: Romeo And Juliet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blanca Li: Goddesses & Demonesses
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Quatuor Ebene
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Ricky James
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Chicano Batman
New York, NY
9:00PM
Twiddle & Aqueous
New York, NY
9:30PM
Divasoul
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
11:30PM
Brut
New York, NY
1
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
12:30PM
Betches Who Brunch Comedy Tour
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Fidelio
New York, NY
1:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Joffrey Ballet: Romeo And Juliet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
2:00PM
DuBarry Was a Lady
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
4:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
6:00PM
Gotham Sings! Collegiate Choral Showcase
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Salif Keita
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Outer Space
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Architects
New York, NY
7:00PM
Stolas
New York, NY
7:30PM
New Found Glory
New York, NY
7:30PM
Eric Clapton Birthday Celebration: Godfrey Townsend & Friends
New York, NY
7:30PM
NY Kings Comedy Tour
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
DuBarry Was a Lady
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
April Fools Comedy Show: Sommore, Arnez J, Michael Blackson, Tommy Davidson, Don DC Curry & Gary Owen
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Deadmau5
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Joffrey Ballet: Romeo And Juliet
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blanca Li: Goddesses & Demonesses
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata - Italian Performance
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Point Break Live!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Hairy Ape
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Donny Mccaslin
New York, NY
9:00PM
Twiddle & Aqueous
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
10:00PM
NY Kings Comedy Tour
New York, NY
11:00PM
Phiso
New York, NY
2
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
1:00PM
New York Knicks vs. Boston Celtics
New York, NY
1:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
1:00PM
Joffrey Ballet: Romeo And Juliet
New York, NY
1:30PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anne-Sophie Mutter & Lambert Orkis
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
3:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
3:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
3:00PM
Jorg Widmann & Mitsuko Uchida
New York, NY
3:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
3:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
3:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
6:00PM
Joffrey Ballet: Romeo And Juliet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
At This Performance ... Concert Series
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Rangers vs. Philadelphia Flyers
New York, NY
7:30PM
New Found Glory
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
7:30PM
Erra
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:30PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jack Ingram & Crystal Bowersox
New York, NY
8:30PM
National Youth Choir
New York, NY
9:30PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
11:00PM
Alegria XXXtreme
New York, NY
4
6:00PM
Dave Asprey
New York, NY
6:30PM
The Temperance Movement
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:30PM
Popa Chubby
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata - Italian Performance
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Knicks vs. Chicago Bulls
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Graeme of Thrones
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
The Weeks
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
5
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
6:30PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
6:30PM
Men In Blazers Golden Blazer Presentation
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Never Shout Never
New York, NY
7:30PM
John Mayer
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Fidelio
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
DuBarry Was a Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anoushka Shankar
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Munich Philharmonic Orchestra: Valery Gergiev - Debussy, Schubert & Mahler
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Taylor Bennett
New York, NY
8:00PM
Morgan James
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Atomic Funk Project
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
John K. Samson & The Winter Wheat
New York, NY
6
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
7:00PM
Steel Panther
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Knicks vs. Washington Wizards
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Aida - Italian Performance
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
7:30PM
Three Generations: Arvo Part, Phillip Glass & Steve Reich
New York, NY
7:30PM
Saigon Kick
New York, NY
7:30PM
DuBarry Was a Lady
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Don McLean
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Jain
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Comedy Club
New York, NY
11:30PM
Das Efx
New York, NY
7
6:30PM
The Dollop
New York, NY
7:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lox
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Outer Space
New York, NY
7:00PM
Bowling for Soup
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:30PM
Bon Jovi
New York, NY
7:30PM
Kyle
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Galantis
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
San Francisco Symphony: Michael Tilson Thomas - Cage, Shostakovich & Bartok
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carl Thomas
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Eugene Onegin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Hairy Ape
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Son Volt
New York, NY
9:00PM
The Dollop
New York, NY
10:00PM
Bear Grillz
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Music Cafe: Charenee Wade
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
8
10:00AM
Wicked - Behind The Emerald Curtain
New York, NY
11:00AM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
1:00PM
Ultimate Rap League
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata - Italian Performance
New York, NY
1:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
NYC Tartan Day Parade Post Parade Party
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Outer Space
New York, NY
7:00PM
Passafire & Ballyhoo!
New York, NY
7:30PM
Bon Jovi
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
Oathbreaker
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Galantis
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
San Francisco Symphony: Michael Tilson Thomas - All Mahler Program
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Fidelio
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Peter Bradley Adams
New York, NY
8:00PM
B.A.P.
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Hairy Ape
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Decades Collide - 80's vs. 90's: Biz Markie
New York, NY
9:00PM
City of The Sun
New York, NY
9:30PM
Lisa Lisa
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Music Cafe: Theo Croker
New York, NY
9
12:00PM
New York Knicks vs. Toronto Raptors
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
1:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
1:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
1:30PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Total Vocal
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
3:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
3:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
3:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
3:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
5:30PM
The Digitour
New York, NY
6:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
6:00PM
Zoume
New York, NY
7:00PM
New York Rangers vs. Pittsburgh Penguins
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
7:30PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:30PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:30PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Keiko Matsui
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Jazz Festival: Stefon Harris
New York, NY
8:00PM
Raghu Dixit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Gucci Mane
New York, NY
9:00PM
Jonathan Richman & Tommy Larkins
New York, NY
9:30PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
11
1:00PM
New York International Music Festival
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Andrew McMahon, Atlas Genius & Night Riots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata - Italian Performance
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
7 Fingers: Cuisine & Confessions
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mega Mezcla: Don Omar, Farruko & Yandel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Big Sean
New York, NY
8:00PM
Maggie Rogers
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
12
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Youth America Grand Prix
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo: Show Off
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Eugene Onegin
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
7 Fingers: Cuisine & Confessions
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Knicks vs. Philadelphia 76ers
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Swet Shop Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Harlem Gospel Choir: Whitney Houston & Beyonce Tribute
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
13
TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Quarterfinals: New York Rangers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
6:00PM
Chelsea Grin
New York, NY
6:30PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jerry Seinfeld
New York, NY
7:00PM
Biffy Clyro
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Youth America Grand Prix
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Rosenkavalier - German Performance
New York, NY
7:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
7 Fingers: Cuisine & Confessions
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
Silverbird
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Hairy Ape
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
New Order
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Benjamin Clementine
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Yolanda Adams
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Motet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
Jerry Seinfeld
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
14
1:00PM
Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
6:00PM
Kreator
New York, NY
7:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
7:00PM
Samantha Fish
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Music of Buena Vista Social Club
New York, NY
7:30PM
Youth America Grand Prix
New York, NY
7:30PM
Sutton Foster
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
7 Fingers: Cuisine & Confessions
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
Jolie Holland
New York, NY
7:30PM
Nappy Roots
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
Billy Joel
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Betty Who
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jeffrey Osborne
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata - Italian Performance
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Big Wild
New York, NY
9:00PM
The Music of Buena Vista Social Club
New York, NY
11:00PM
Tanya Stephens, Mad Cobra, Rupee & Red Rat
New York, NY
11:00PM
Blackout Bash
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
15
TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Quarterfinals: New York Rangers vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
New York, NY
10:00AM
Wicked - Behind The Emerald Curtain
New York, NY
11:00AM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
12:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Aida - Italian Performance
New York, NY
1:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
7 Fingers: Cuisine & Confessions
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
6:30PM
Doyle
New York, NY
6:30PM
Pouya
New York, NY
7:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
7:00PM
Why?
New York, NY
7:00PM
Zebra
New York, NY
7:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lightning Thief: The Percy Jackson Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carlos Vives
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Tal Como Somos: Paloma San Basilio & Raul Di Blasio
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
070 Shake
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Leela James & Daley
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Eugene Onegin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
7 Fingers: Cuisine & Confessions
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
New Kingston
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Hairy Ape
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Sondre Lerche
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
16
11:00AM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
1:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
3:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
3:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
3:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
3:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
3:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
7 Fingers: Cuisine & Confessions
New York, NY
3:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
3:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
Circus 1903 - The Golden Age of Circus
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mike Posner
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Adelitas Way
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:30PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:30PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
18
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:30PM
Coco Montoya
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: All Balanchine
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Eugene Onegin
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
8:00PM
Parachute
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vanessa Williams, Barry Manilow & Caroline Rhea
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Grosse Pointe South High School Band And Orchestra
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
19
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
6:30PM
Gnash
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Tribeca Film Festival: Clive Davis - The Soundtrack of Our Lives
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dance Theatre of Harlem
New York, NY
7:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mod Sun
New York, NY
7:00PM
Alec Baldwin in Conversation with Janet Maslin
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo: Jazz Night
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Rigoletto
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Three Generations: David Lang, Julia Wolfe & Michael Gordon
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Moderat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hot 8 Brass Band
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
20
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
Lucky Chops
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chase Bryant
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Courtney Lewis - Beethoven Piano Concert No. 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Aida - Italian Performance
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Conversation With Philip Glass
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Orchestra Of St. Luke's: Sir Roger Norrington - All Mozart Program
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Machine - Tribute To Pink Floyd
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
No Ceilings: Boogie, Kaiydo, Kemba & Michael Christmas
New York, NY
8:00PM
Goapele
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cafe Tacvba
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Hurray For The Riff Raff
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
21
TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Quarterfinals: New York Rangers vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
New York, NY
11:00AM
New York Philharmonic: Courtney Lewis - Beethoven Piano Concert No. 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Katatonia
New York, NY
7:00PM
International Championship of High School A Cappella Finals
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Rosenkavalier - German Performance
New York, NY
7:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
James Brown Soul Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Steve Winwood
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The New York Pops: Steven Reineke - You've Got a Friend
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Clean Bandit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Will Downing
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Balanchine
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dance Theatre of Harlem
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sabaton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlotte Martin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Hairy Ape
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joe Lynn Turner
New York, NY
9:00PM
Miracle Legion
New York, NY
9:30PM
James Brown Soul Revue
New York, NY
10:00PM
Barely Alive
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
11:59PM
Electron
New York, NY
22
10:00AM
Wicked - Behind The Emerald Curtain
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Eugene Onegin
New York, NY
1:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Courtney Lewis - Beethoven & Elgar
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dance Theatre of Harlem
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Melendi
New York, NY
7:30PM
International Championship of Collegiate A Cappella Finals
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lightning Thief: The Percy Jackson Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
Kilter
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Tauk
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aimee Mann
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Courtney Lewis - Beethoven Piano Concert No. 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Emanuel Ax
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Regina Belle
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Balanchine
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dance Theatre of Harlem
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
East Love
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Hairy Ape
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Rigoletto
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joe Lynn Turner
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
23
11:00AM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
1:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
1:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Balanchine
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
3:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
3:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
3:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
3:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
3:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Asia & Miyavi
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:30PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:30PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Me First And The Gimme Gimmes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jethro Tull's Martin Barre Band
New York, NY
8:30PM
National Youth Choir
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
25
TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Quarterfinals: New York Rangers vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
New York, NY
6:45PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Loudness
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jazz Cartier
New York, NY
7:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Courtney Lewis - Beethoven Piano Concert No. 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 1 - Wheeldon
New York, NY
7:30PM
Diana Ross
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Fliegende Hollander
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Ensemble ACJW: TBA - Copland's Appalachian Spring
New York, NY
7:30PM
Caitlyn Jenner
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mannes Centennial Gala
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Preservation Hall Jazz Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Shura
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
26
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
6:00PM
Garjana: A New Dance Workout Happy Hour Movement
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
21 Savage, Young M.A., Tee Grizzley & Young Nudy
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Y&T
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Robert Randolph and The Family Band
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 2 - Ratmansky
New York, NY
7:30PM
Diana Ross
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Don Giovanni
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Bryce Dessner & Nico Muhly
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
Felix Cabrera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shlomo Artzi
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Natalie Dessay & Philippe Cassard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
The New Pornographers
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Marty Stuart & His Fabulous Superlatives
New York, NY
9:30PM
Felix Cabrera
New York, NY
27
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
MasterVoices: Ted Sperling - Babes in Toyland
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Beethoven and Also sprach Zarathustra
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Maine
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 3 - Peck
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Rigoletto
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
As It Is - Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Tribeca Film Festival: Can't Stop, Won't Stop: The Bad Boy Story
New York, NY
8:00PM
21 Savage
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Jazz Epistles: Abdullah Ibrahimekaya & Hugh Masekela
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bonobo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
28
5:00PM
Tribeca Talks: Storytellers - Tom Hanks Interviews Bruce Springsteen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Rosenkavalier - German Performance
New York, NY
7:00PM
Fortunate Youth, Josh Heinrichs, SkillinJah & Cas Haley
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sherry Lansing & Stephen Galloway in Conversation with Michael Douglas
New York, NY
7:00PM
The 2017 Nerdlesque Festival
New York, NY
7:30PM
Ali Wong
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Tribeca Film Festival: Reservoir Dogs with Panel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Life of Agony
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Leif Ove Andsnes & Marc-Andre Hamelin
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Revolution
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 1 - Wheeldon
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Diana Ross
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
James Sewell Ballet: Titicut Follies
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cabinet - Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bonobo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
10:00PM
Flux Pavilion
New York, NY
10:30PM
Ali Wong
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
29
TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Semifinals: New York Rangers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
New York, NY
10:00AM
Wicked - Behind The Emerald Curtain
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
1:00PM
Tribeca Film Festival: The Godfather & The Godfather Part II with Panel
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Fliegende Hollander
New York, NY
1:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 2 - Ratmansky
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
6:30PM
Thursday
New York, NY
7:00PM
Punky Meadows
New York, NY
7:30PM
Ali Wong
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
White Lung
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Beethoven and Also sprach Zarathustra
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 1 - Wheeldon
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Diana Ross
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Don Giovanni
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
James Sewell Ballet: Titicut Follies
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Zacarias Ferreira
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
National Youth Choir
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
10:00PM
Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
New York, NY
10:30PM
Ali Wong
New York, NY
11:00PM
Reggae Fest
New York, NY
11:00PM
Ponicz
New York, NY