Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
21
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
New York Rangers vs. Montreal Canadiens
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Concerto Italiano
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:30PM
Daya
New York, NY
7:30PM
Marcia Ball
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Rusalka
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Ryder
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jonah and Otto
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
9:00PM
The Lemon Twigs
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
22
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Tribal Seeds
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Herbert Blomstedt - Beethoven Symphonies 7 & 8
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gin Blossoms
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Rodgers' Broadway To Ballet
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo: Opening Night
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: I Puritani
New York, NY
7:30PM
Michael Feinstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Matthew Curry
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Billy Joel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Tove Lo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Seong-Jin Cho
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Adam Ant
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kehlani
New York, NY
8:00PM
Ivan Neville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jonah and Otto
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mickey Avalon
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Muna - Band
New York, NY
9:30PM
Matthew Curry
New York, NY
10:30PM
Ivan Neville
New York, NY
23
11:00AM
Sesame Street Live: Make A New Friend
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Golden Gate Wingmen
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Black Angels Over Tuskegee
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:30PM
Ariana Grande
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Alan Gilbert's Birthday Celebration
New York, NY
7:30PM
Air Supply
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Werther
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Brentano String Quartet: Jonathan Biss
New York, NY
7:30PM
Keller Williams & Leo Kottke
New York, NY
7:30PM
Unprecedented - The Election That Changed Everything
New York, NY
7:30PM
John Nemeth
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Laurie Anderson & Christian Mcbride
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Internet
New York, NY
8:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Fade
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stephen Kellogg
New York, NY
8:00PM
Japandroids
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jonah and Otto
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dave Hause
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Bell X1
New York, NY
9:30PM
John Nemeth
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
10:00PM
Air Supply
New York, NY
24
11:00AM
New York Philharmonic: Herbert Blomstedt - Beethoven Symphonies 7 & 8
New York, NY
12:00PM
Sesame Street Live: Make A New Friend
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:30PM
Ariana Grande
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Sari Schorr
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Schubert, Rene Staar & R. Strauss
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Buika
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Rodgers' Broadway To Ballet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
We The Kings
New York, NY
8:00PM
Daniel Sloss
New York, NY
8:00PM
Fade
New York, NY
8:00PM
Urbano Dominicano
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jonah and Otto
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Dead Man Winter
New York, NY
9:30PM
Sari Schorr
New York, NY
10:00PM
Liquid Stranger
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
11:59PM
Nick Hakim
New York, NY
25
10:30AM
Sesame Street Live: Make A New Friend
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
St. Johns Red Storm vs. Georgetown Hoyas
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Rusalka
New York, NY
1:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sesame Street Live: Make A New Friend
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
Jonah and Otto
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
4:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
4:50PM
Whitechapel
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Sesame Street Live: Make A New Friend
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
6:30PM
Ignite
New York, NY
7:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Knicks vs. Philadelphia 76ers
New York, NY
7:30PM
Lauryn Hill
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
Cameo & Larry Blackmon
New York, NY
7:30PM
Afropunk
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Concert For America
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Herbert Blomstedt - Beethoven Symphonies 7 & 8
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Brahms, Schubert & Bartok
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: I Puritani
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Steve Hackett
New York, NY
8:00PM
Fade
New York, NY
8:00PM
Independencia Dominicana
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
I Will Always Love You - Whitney Houston Tribute
New York, NY
8:00PM
Run The Jewels
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vallis Alps
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jonah and Otto
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
8:30PM
Ricky Skaggs & Kentucky Thunder
New York, NY
9:00PM
Hamilton Leithauser
New York, NY
10:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
11:00PM
Brut
New York, NY
11:00PM
Afropunk
New York, NY
11:59PM
Prodigy of Mobb Deep
New York, NY
26
10:30AM
Sesame Street Live: Make A New Friend
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
1:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
1:30PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sesame Street Live: Make A New Friend
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Schoenberg & Schubert
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
New York City Ballet: Rodgers' Broadway To Ballet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
3:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
3:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
3:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Fade
New York, NY
3:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
3:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
New York Rangers vs. Columbus Blue Jackets
New York, NY
5:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Sesame Street Live: Make A New Friend
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Escape Plan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
LoCash
New York, NY
7:30PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:30PM
Corky Laing & Kofi Baker
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:30PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amerifloyd - Pink Floyd Tribute
New York, NY
8:00PM
Run The Jewels
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
28
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
New York Rangers vs. Washington Capitals
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Brain Candy Live Tour: Adam Savage & Michael Stevens
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: I Puritani
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wendy Whelan, Brian Brooks & Brooklyn Rider
New York, NY
7:30PM
Louisiana Purchase
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Griswolds
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Sofia Gubaidulina - Shostakovich's Symphony No. 7
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Ro James
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
1
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Fade
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
6:30PM
Lowland Hum
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
Luke Bryan & Brett Eldredge
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dua Lipa
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
David Duchovny
New York, NY
7:30PM
ZZ Top
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wendy Whelan, Brian Brooks & Brooklyn Rider
New York, NY
7:30PM
Hagen Quartet & Kirill Gerstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Mahler's Fourth Symphony and Auerbach
New York, NY
8:00PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Schuller, Mozart & Beethoven
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kodak Black
New York, NY
8:00PM
Run The Jewels
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Atomic Funk Project
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Robyn Hitchcock & Yo La Tengo
New York, NY
9:00PM
EPMD
New York, NY
2
1:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
6:00PM
The Vamps
New York, NY
7:00PM
Panic! At The Disco, Misterwives & Saint Motel
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Juicy J
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Black Angels Over Tuskegee
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:00PM
Power Trip
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:30PM
Pop Up Magazine
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Mahler's Fourth Symphony and Auerbach
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Rusalka
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Leroy Sanchez
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:30PM
Marqueal Jordan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Ravel, George Benjamin & Berlioz
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Tommy Torres
New York, NY
8:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wendy Whelan, Brian Brooks & Brooklyn Rider
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Colony House
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Tarkan
New York, NY
9:00PM
Nosleep Podcast
New York, NY
9:30PM
Dead Coast
New York, NY
9:30PM
Marqueal Jordan
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Comedy Club
New York, NY
3
7:00PM
Thundercat
New York, NY
7:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Big Wreck
New York, NY
7:00PM
Tab Benoit
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waterparks
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
French Cookin' Blues Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
Billy Joel
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hyuna
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Mahler's Fourth Symphony and Auerbach
New York, NY
8:00PM
Django a Gogo Music Festival
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jeff Bradshaw & Algebra Blessett
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Romeo and Juliet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Man From Nebraska
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wendy Whelan, Brian Brooks & Brooklyn Rider
New York, NY
8:00PM
Circus Now
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear World
New York, NY
8:00PM
Fade
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Lunasa & Karan Casey
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Tarkan
New York, NY
9:00PM
Ganja White Night
New York, NY
9:00PM
Jauz
New York, NY
10:00PM
Alan Walker
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Music Cafe: LaJune & Rahbi
New York, NY
10:00PM
Excision
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
4
10:00AM
Wicked - Behind The Emerald Curtain
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
St. Johns Red Storm vs. Providence Friars
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Werther
New York, NY
1:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
2:00PM
Louisiana Purchase
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
2:30PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
4:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
7:00PM
New York Rangers vs. Montreal Canadiens
New York, NY
7:00PM
Ring of Honor Wrestling
New York, NY
7:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
St. Petersburg Philharmonic Orchestra: Yuri Temirkanov - Brahms & Shostakovich
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Outer Space
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Save Ferris
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Rogers Band & Josh Abbott Band
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Louisiana Purchase
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Il Volo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Okean Elzy
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Favorite Murder: Karen Kilgariff & Georgia Hardstark
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mike Doughty
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Madeleine Peyroux & Rickie Lee Jones
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Mahler Symphony No. 4
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
David Cassidy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata
New York, NY
8:00PM
Man From Nebraska
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wendy Whelan, Brian Brooks & Brooklyn Rider
New York, NY
8:00PM
Circus Now
New York, NY
8:00PM
Fade
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Polyphia
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:15PM
Slothrust
New York, NY
10:00PM
Chronixx
New York, NY
10:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Music Cafe: Ensemble Mik Nawooj
New York, NY
10:00PM
Excision
New York, NY
11:59PM
Phony PPL
New York, NY
5
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
1:30PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wendy Whelan, Brian Brooks & Brooklyn Rider
New York, NY
2:00PM
Circus Now
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
3:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
3:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
3:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Fade
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
3:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
3:30PM
New York Knicks vs. Golden State Warriors
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
At This Performance ... Concert Series
New York, NY
7:30PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:30PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anvil
New York, NY
8:30PM
The Music of Edith Piaf
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Electric Guest
New York, NY
9:30PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
10:00PM
Chronixx and the Zincfence Redemption
New York, NY
7
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band Perry
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Man From Nebraska
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience: Ramin Djawadi
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Tchaikovsky & Bartok
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Keyon Harrold
New York, NY
8:00PM
David Mamet's The New David Mamet Play: An Opus Attaining Masterpiece
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
10:00PM
Todd Rundgren
New York, NY
10:30PM
Keyon Harrold
New York, NY
8
TBA
Big East Men's Basketball Tournament - All Sessions Pass
New York, NY
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
6:30PM
Jesca Hoop
New York, NY
6:30PM
Amaranthe
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
Big East Men's Basketball Tournament - Session 1
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
7:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Romeo and Juliet
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:30PM
Louisiana Purchase
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Goran Bregovic and His Wedding and Funeral Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Ladysmith Black Mambazo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Keyon Harrold
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kendra Black
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
The Radio Dept.
New York, NY
10:30PM
Keyon Harrold
New York, NY
9
12:00PM
Big East Men's Basketball Tournament - Session 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
6:30PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Big East Men's Basketball Tournament - Session 3
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Haywyre & The Opiuo Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Man From Nebraska
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Black Angels Over Tuskegee
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Alan Gilbert Conducts John Adams
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Werther
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:30PM
Louisiana Purchase
New York, NY
7:30PM
Regina Bonelli
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
Love Rocks NYC!: Joe Walsh, Mavis Staples, Jackson Browne & Gary Clark Jr.
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Doomsday Scenario: David Pasquesi
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sir Andras Schiff
New York, NY
8:00PM
Super Diamond - The Neil Diamond Tribute
New York, NY
8:00PM
Flamenco Festival
New York, NY
8:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Martina McBride
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Flaming Lips
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aaron Watson
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Rag N Bone Man
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
Regina Bonelli
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
10
2:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Alan Gilbert Conducts John Adams
New York, NY
5:30PM
Attila - The Band
New York, NY
6:30PM
Big East Men's Basketball Tournament - Session 4
New York, NY
7:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Simple Plan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
Eve Soto & The KnapperTime Players
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
Steven Seagal Blues Band
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Idomeneo
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Jonathan Biss & Mark Padmore
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dawes
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
All Them Witches
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
TJ and Dave
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The New York Pops: Steven Reineke - The Songs of Kander and Ebb
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Flamenco Festival
New York, NY
8:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Man From Nebraska
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
MattyB
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
DMX
New York, NY
9:00PM
Kevin Abstract
New York, NY
9:30PM
Eve Soto & The KnapperTime Players
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
11
10:00AM
Wicked - Behind The Emerald Curtain
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
1:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata
New York, NY
1:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York Philharmonic: TBA - Young People's Concert
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
2:00PM
Louisiana Purchase
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
4:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
4:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Big East Men's Basketball Tournament - Session 5
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
6:00PM
AJR
New York, NY
6:30PM
An Evening with Kristen and Bobby
New York, NY
7:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Outer Space
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Joe Hurley's Annual Irish Rock Revue
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Regina Spektor
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Passenger
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jeezy, Lil Durk & YFN Lucci
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Valerie June
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Alan Gilbert Conducts John Adams
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Maysa
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Flamenco Festival
New York, NY
8:00PM
Africa Now
New York, NY
8:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Romeo and Juliet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Man From Nebraska
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Life Is Eazi
New York, NY
10:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
11:00PM
Reggae Fest
New York, NY
12
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
1:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
1:30PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
2:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
August Wilson's Jitney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
3:00PM
WWE: Live - Road to Wrestlemania
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
Man From Nebraska
New York, NY
3:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
3:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
3:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
3:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
3:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
3:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
AJR
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jeezy, Lil Durk & YFN Lucci
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Moose Blood
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Flamenco Festival
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:30PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:30PM
Pat Travers Band
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Voice of a Legend: Enrico Caruso
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:30PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
14
6:00PM
Born of Osiris
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:00PM
Amorphis & Swallow The Sun
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Knicks vs. Indiana Pacers
New York, NY
7:30PM
Uli Jon Roth
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Solas
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anything Goes
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
7:30PM
Secondhand Serenade
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sting
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Art Garfunkel
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
15
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anything Goes
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert & Yo-Yo Ma
New York, NY
7:30PM
Bobby Caldwell
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo: Show Off
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Romeo and Juliet
New York, NY
7:30PM
Les Arts Florissants
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Richard Goode
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Comedy Extravaganza
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
8:00PM
Days of Wild - Prince Tribute
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
9:00PM
Alina Baraz
New York, NY
10:00PM
Bobby Caldwell
New York, NY
16
2:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jerry Seinfeld
New York, NY
7:00PM
House Of Pain
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Outer Space
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Black Angels Over Tuskegee
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Expendables
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Knicks vs. Brooklyn Nets
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert & Yo-Yo Ma
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Fidelio
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:30PM
Papa J. & Mo' Soul: The Music of Marvin Gaye & Bill Withers
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Devendra Banhart
New York, NY
8:00PM
Alan Doyle & The Beautiful Gypsies
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Somi
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
Jerry Seinfeld
New York, NY
9:30PM
Papa J. & Mo' Soul: The Music of Marvin Gaye & Bill Withers
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
17
2:00PM
Anything Goes
New York, NY
7:00PM
New York Rangers vs. Florida Panthers
New York, NY
7:00PM
Top Rank Boxing
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Narrowbacks
New York, NY
7:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Larry Kirwan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
On the Exhale
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Pietasters
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Idomeneo
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Maluma
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert & Yo-Yo Ma
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Santiago Cruz
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Tribe Called Red
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
8:30PM
Shemekia Copeland
New York, NY
8:30PM
Eli Cook
New York, NY
9:00PM
Hippie Sabotage
New York, NY
10:00PM
DJ Sneak
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
18
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Romeo and Juliet - French Performance
New York, NY
1:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anything Goes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
2:30PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Vince Giordano and The Nighthawks
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
4:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
7:00PM
World Championship Boxing: Gennady Golovkin vs. Daniel Jacobs
New York, NY
7:00PM
TobyMac, Matt Maher & Mandisa
New York, NY
7:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Senses Fail
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Outer Space
New York, NY
7:00PM
Ethan Bortnick
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wilco
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Present
New York, NY
7:30PM
Martha Reeves and The Vandellas
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anything Goes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert & Yo-Yo Ma
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata - Italian Performance
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Colin Hay
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anuhea
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
8:30PM
Shemekia Copeland
New York, NY
9:00PM
Jens Lekman
New York, NY
9:30PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
10:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
11:59PM
Phony PPL
New York, NY
19
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
1:00PM
The Outer Space
New York, NY
1:30PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Present
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Elina Garanca & Kevin Murphy
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
2:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
National Council Grand Finals Concert
New York, NY
3:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
3:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
3:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
3:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
3:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
3:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
6:25PM
After The Burial
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
DMC NYC DJ Battle
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wilco
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Eric Clapton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shalom Hanoch
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
21
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Bring Me The Horizon
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wilco
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Idomeneo
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Michael Feinstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bassem Youssef
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Tennis - The Band
New York, NY
10:00PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
22
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hey Violet
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wilco
New York, NY
7:30PM
The New Yorkers
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata - Italian Performance
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Miah Persson, Florian Boesch & Malcolm Martineau
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anything Goes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Rangers vs. New York Islanders
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Nouvelle Vague
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
At The Drive In
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Tennis - The Band
New York, NY
23
11:00AM
Paw Patrol
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
6:00PM
Combichrist & Dope
New York, NY
6:30PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Enter Shikari
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Outer Space
New York, NY
7:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Black Angels Over Tuskegee
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Drake White and The Big Fire
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
7:00PM
Powers & Bridgit Mendler
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
7:30PM
The New Yorkers
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Aida - Italian Performance
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Baroque Unlimited: Akademie Fur Alte Musik Berlin
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
7:30PM
Terrell T-Rex Simon
New York, NY
7:30PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Yo La Tengo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
FKJ
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Jose James
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
10:00PM
They.
New York, NY
24
TBA
NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: East Regional - All Sessions
New York, NY
11:00AM
Paw Patrol
New York, NY
5:00PM
Paw Patrol
New York, NY
6:00PM
NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: East Regional - Session 1
New York, NY
7:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Laith Al-Saadi
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Fishbone
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Fidelio
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Composers Orchestra
New York, NY
7:30PM
Kuss Quartet
New York, NY
7:30PM
Joey Morant & Catfish Stew
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Yacht Rock Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The New Yorkers
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Raul Midon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Foxygen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Allah-Las
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Noam Pikelny
New York, NY
10:00PM
The Bonjourneys
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
11:30PM
Dread Mar I
New York, NY
25
10:00AM
Wicked
New York, NY
10:30AM
Paw Patrol
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Idomeneo
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
Paw Patrol
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The New Yorkers
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anything Goes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
2:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
2:30PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dan TDM
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
4:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
Lady Jae Jones & The Decade of Soul Band - Aretha Franklin Tribute
New York, NY
5:30PM
Paw Patrol
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Trentemoller
New York, NY
7:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Simple Plan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Nick Fradiani
New York, NY
7:30PM
Dan TDM
New York, NY
7:30PM
Ronnie Earl & The Broadcasters
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lightning Thief: The Percy Jackson Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Matthew Rose & Vlad Iftinca
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
Alex Lahey
New York, NY
7:30PM
Lady Jae Jones & The Decade of Soul Band - Aretha Franklin Tribute
New York, NY
8:00PM
Significant Other
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Franco De Vita
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Zombies
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cirque du Soleil - Paramour
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Paul Taylor Dance Company
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The New Yorkers
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
When It's You
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Transit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweeney Todd
New York, NY
8:00PM
Latin History For Morons
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Monsieur Perine
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Knocks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Gravedigger's Lullaby
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunday In The Park With George
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shear Madness
New York, NY
8:00PM
Georgie: My Adventures with George Rose
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata - Italian Performance
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
10:00PM
Vox Lumiere's Phantom of The Opera
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY